FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity30263185206581
2ManU30205558233565
3Spurs30187559253461
4Liverpool30179468343460
5Chelsea30175852272556
6Arsenal301461055411448
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona28226072135972
2Atletico28197248123664
3R. Madrid28176567303757
4Valencia28175654302456
5Sevilla28143113642-645
6Villareal28135103832644
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Napoli26223160154569
2Juventus26222264154968
3Lazio26164664333152
4Inter26149342212151
5Roma26155640211950
6Sampdoria26135846341244
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1ManCity30263181
    2ManU30205565
    3Spurs30187561
    4Liverpool30179460
    5Chelsea30175856
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona28226072
    2Atletico28197264
    3R. Madrid28176557
    4Valencia28175656
    5Sevilla281431145
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Napoli26223169
    2Juventus26222268
    3Lazio26164652
    4Inter26149351
    5Roma26155650

    LIVE SCORE

    • 0-0
      HuddersfieldVSSwans
      10/03/2018
    • 3-0
      ArsenalVSWatford
      11/03/2018
    • 0-3
      West HamVSBurnley
      10/03/2018
    • 3-0
      NewcastleVSSouthampto
      10/03/2018
    • 2-0
      EvertonVSBrighton
      10/03/2018
    • 0-1
      GetafeVSLevante
      10/03/2018
    • 1-3
      AlavesVSBetis
      12/03/2018
    • 0-2
      Las PalmasVSVillareal
      11/03/2018
    • 2-1
      EspanyolVSR Sociedad
      11/03/2018
    • 3-0
      AtleticoVSCelta Vigo
      11/03/2018
    • 1-0
      H. VeronaVSChievo
      10/03/2018
    • 4-1
      CrotoneVSSampdoria
      11/03/2018
    • 2-0
      JuventusVSUdinese
      11/03/2018
    • 0-1
      GenoaVSMilan
      11/03/2018
    • 2-2
      CagliariVSLazio
      11/03/2018

    LIVE SCORE

    • 10/03/2018 15:00

      Huddersfield0-0Swans
    • 11/03/2018 13:30

      Arsenal3-0Watford
    • 10/03/2018 15:00

      West Ham0-3Burnley
    • 10/03/2018 15:00

      Newcastle3-0Southampto
    • 10/03/2018 15:00

      Everton2-0Brighton
    • 10/03/2018 17:30

      Getafe0-1Levante
    • 12/03/2018 20:00

      Alaves1-3Betis
    • 11/03/2018 17:30

      Las Palmas0-2Villareal
    • 11/03/2018 11:00

      Espanyol2-1R Sociedad
    • 11/03/2018 15:15

      Atletico3-0Celta Vigo
    • 10/03/2018 19:45

      H. Verona1-0Chievo
    • 11/03/2018 14:00

      Crotone4-1Sampdoria
    • 11/03/2018 14:00

      Juventus2-0Udinese
    • 11/03/2018 17:00

      Genoa0-1Milan
    • 11/03/2018 14:00

      Cagliari2-2Lazio
    • 14/02/2018 19:45

      R. Madrid3-1PSG
    • 07/03/2018 19:45

      Spurs1-2Juventus
    • 20/02/2018 19:45

      Bayern5-0Besiktas
    • 13/03/2018 19:45

      ManU1-2Sevilla
    • 06/03/2018 19:45

      PSG1-2R. Madrid
    Show More
    OPEN