FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity1211104073334
2ManU128222762126
3Chelsea1281323101325
4Spurs127232091123
5Liverpool126422417722
6Arsenal127142216622
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona1211103342934
2Valencia1293032112130
3R. Madrid127322291324
4Atletico126601661024
5Sevilla127141412222
6Villareal126331912721
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Napoli1311203492535
2Inter1310302591633
3Juventus13101237142331
4Roma1210022381530
5Lazio1291232141828
6Sampdoria1282227151226
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1ManCity12111034
    2ManU1282226
    3Chelsea1281325
    4Spurs1272323
    5Liverpool1264222
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona12111034
    2Valencia1293030
    3R. Madrid1273224
    4Atletico1266024
    5Sevilla1271422
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Napoli13112035
    2Inter13103033
    3Juventus13101231
    4Roma12100230
    5Lazio1291228

    LIVE SCORE

    • 4-0
      BournemouVSHuddersfield
      18/11/2017
    • 0-4
      W BromwichVSChelsea
      18/11/2017
    • 3-0
      LiverpoolVSSouthampto
      18/11/2017
    • 2-0
      BurnleyVSSwans
      18/11/2017
    • 2-0
      WatfordVSWest Ham
      19/11/2017
    • 1-1
      AthleticVSVillareal
      19/11/2017
    • 2-1
      SevillaVSCelta Vigo
      18/11/2017
    • 0-2
      Las PalmasVSLevante
      19/11/2017
    • 0-2
      EspanyolVSValencia
      19/11/2017
    • 3-2
      MálagaVSDeportivo
      19/11/2017
    • 1-2
      VSSassuolo
      19/11/2017
    • 0-1
      UdineseVSCagliari
      19/11/2017
    • 3-2
      SampdoriaVSJuventus
      19/11/2017
    • 2-0
      InterVSAtalanta
      19/11/2017
    • 1-1
      TorinoVSChievo
      19/11/2017

    LIVE SCORE

    • 18/11/2017 16:00

      Bournemou4-0Huddersfield
    • 18/11/2017 16:00

      W Bromwich0-4Chelsea
    • 18/11/2017 16:00

      Liverpool3-0Southampto
    • 18/11/2017 16:00

      Burnley2-0Swans
    • 19/11/2017 17:00

      Watford2-0West Ham
    • 19/11/2017 20:45

      Athletic1-1Villareal
    • 18/11/2017 18:30

      Sevilla2-1Celta Vigo
    • 19/11/2017 18:30

      Las Palmas0-2Levante
    • 19/11/2017 16:15

      Espanyol0-2Valencia
    • 19/11/2017 12:00

      Málaga3-2Deportivo
    • 19/11/2017 15:00

      1-2Sassuolo
    • 19/11/2017 15:00

      Udinese0-1Cagliari
    • 19/11/2017 15:00

      Sampdoria3-2Juventus
    • 19/11/2017 20:45

      Inter2-0Atalanta
    • 19/11/2017 15:00

      Torino1-1Chievo
    • 31/10/2017 20:45

      PSG5-0Anderlecht
    • 01/11/2017 20:45

      Porto3-1Leipzig
    • 31/10/2017 19:45

      Basel1-2CSKA
    • 01/11/2017 20:45

      Sevilla2-1Moskva
    • 31/10/2017 20:45

      Olympiacos0-0Barcelona
    Show More
    OPEN