FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity3832421062779100
2ManU38256768284081
3Spurs38238774363877
4Liverpool382112584384675
5Chelsea382171062382470
6Arsenal381961374512363
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona38289199297093
2Atletico382310558223679
3R. Madrid382210694445076
4Valencia38227965382773
5Villareal38187135750761
6Betis38186146061-160
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Juventus38305386246295
2Napoli38287377294891
3Roma38238761283377
4Lazio38219889494072
5Inter382012666303672
6Milan3818101056421464
Show More

      FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

      POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
      1ManCity383242100
      2ManU38256781
      3Spurs38238777
      4Liverpool382112575
      5Chelsea382171070
      POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
      1Barcelona38289193
      2Atletico382310579
      3R. Madrid382210676
      4Valencia38227973
      5Villareal381871361
      POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
      1Juventus38305395
      2Napoli38287391
      3Roma38238777
      4Lazio38219872
      5Inter382012672

      LIVE SCORE

      • 5-4
        SpursVSLeicester
        13/05/2018
      • 1-2
        BurnleyVSBournemou
        13/05/2018
      • 3-0
        NewcastleVSChelsea
        13/05/2018
      • 0-1
        HuddersfieldVSArsenal
        13/05/2018
      • 1-2
        SwansVSStoke
        13/05/2018
      • 1-2
        Las PalmasVSGirona
        19/05/2018
      • 2-2
        VillarealVSR. Madrid
        19/05/2018
      • 2-2
        AtleticoVSEibar
        20/05/2018
      • 0-1
        MálagaVSGetafe
        19/05/2018
      • 4-2
        Celta VigoVSLevante
        19/05/2018
      • 2-3
        LazioVSInter
        20/05/2018
      • 1-0
        ChievoVS
        20/05/2018
      • 1-0
        UdineseVSBologna
        20/05/2018
      • 2-1
        NapoliVSCrotone
        20/05/2018
      • 2-1
        JuventusVSH. Verona
        20/05/2018

      LIVE SCORE

      • 13/05/2018 14:00

        Spurs5-4Leicester
      • 13/05/2018 14:00

        Burnley1-2Bournemou
      • 13/05/2018 14:00

        Newcastle3-0Chelsea
      • 13/05/2018 14:00

        Huddersfield0-1Arsenal
      • 13/05/2018 14:00

        Swans1-2Stoke
      • 19/05/2018 16:30

        Las Palmas1-2Girona
      • 19/05/2018 18:45

        Villareal2-2R. Madrid
      • 20/05/2018 16:30

        Atletico2-2Eibar
      • 19/05/2018 16:30

        Málaga0-1Getafe
      • 19/05/2018 11:00

        Celta Vigo4-2Levante
      • 20/05/2018 18:45

        Lazio2-3Inter
      • 20/05/2018 16:00

        Chievo1-0
      • 20/05/2018 16:00

        Udinese1-0Bologna
      • 20/05/2018 16:00

        Napoli2-1Crotone
      • 20/05/2018 16:00

        Juventus2-1H. Verona
      • 26/05/2018 18:45

        R. Madrid3-1Liverpool
      • 02/05/2018 18:45

        Roma4-2Liverpool
      • 01/05/2018 18:45

        R. Madrid2-2Bayern
      • 25/04/2018 18:45

        Bayern1-2R. Madrid
      • 24/04/2018 18:45

        Liverpool5-2Roma
      Show More
      OPEN