FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity24212170185265
2ManU24165349163353
3Chelsea24155445162950
4Liverpool23138254282647
5Spurs23135546212544
6Arsenal24126645311442
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona1916305294351
2Atletico2012712992043
3Valencia20124441212040
4Villareal2010462822634
5R. Madrid1895432171532
6Sevilla2010282628-232
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Napoli20163144133151
2Juventus20162249153450
3Inter20126235152042
4Lazio19124348242440
5Roma19123430141639
6Sampdoria199373629730
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1ManCity24212165
    2ManU24165353
    3Chelsea24155450
    4Liverpool23138247
    5Spurs23135544
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona19163051
    2Atletico20127143
    3Valencia20124440
    4Villareal20104634
    5R. Madrid1895432
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Napoli20163151
    2Juventus20162250
    3Inter20126242
    4Lazio19124340
    5Roma19123439

    LIVE SCORE

    • 0-1
      BurnleyVSManU
      20/01/2018
    • 1-1
      West HamVSBournemou
      20/01/2018
    • 2-0
      LeicesterVSWatford
      20/01/2018
    • 0-4
      BrightonVSChelsea
      20/01/2018
    • 2-0
      StokeVSHuddersfield
      20/01/2018
    • 1-1
      AtleticoVSGirona
      20/01/2018
    • 2-2
      GetafeVSAthletic
      19/01/2018
    • 2-1
      VillarealVSLevante
      20/01/2018
    • 0-3
      EspanyolVSSevilla
      20/01/2018
    • 2-1
      Las PalmasVSValencia
      20/01/2018
    • 3-0
      TorinoVSBologna
      06/01/2018
    • 0-1
      CagliariVSJuventus
      06/01/2018
    • 2-0
      NapoliVSH. Verona
      06/01/2018
    • 1-1
      FiorentinaVSInter
      05/01/2018
    • 2-5
      VSLazio
      06/01/2018

    LIVE SCORE

    • 20/01/2018 15:00

      Burnley0-1ManU
    • 20/01/2018 15:00

      West Ham1-1Bournemou
    • 20/01/2018 15:00

      Leicester2-0Watford
    • 20/01/2018 12:30

      Brighton0-4Chelsea
    • 20/01/2018 15:00

      Stoke2-0Huddersfield
    • 20/01/2018 15:15

      Atletico1-1Girona
    • 19/01/2018 20:00

      Getafe2-2Athletic
    • 20/01/2018 17:30

      Villareal2-1Levante
    • 20/01/2018 12:00

      Espanyol0-3Sevilla
    • 20/01/2018 19:45

      Las Palmas2-1Valencia
    • 06/01/2018 11:30

      Torino3-0Bologna
    • 06/01/2018 19:45

      Cagliari0-1Juventus
    • 06/01/2018 14:00

      Napoli2-0H. Verona
    • 05/01/2018 19:45

      Fiorentina1-1Inter
    • 06/01/2018 14:00

      2-5Lazio
    • 05/12/2017 20:45

      Bayern3-1PSG
    • 06/12/2017 20:45

      Feyenoord2-1Napoli
    • 06/12/2017 20:45

      Spurs3-0APOEL
    • 05/12/2017 20:45

      Olympiacos0-2Juventus
    • 05/12/2017 20:45

      Chelsea1-1Atletico
    Show More
    OPEN