FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity65102121916
2ManU65101721516
3Chelsea6411125713
4Spurs6321105511
5Liverpool63211211111
6Watford6321910-111
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona66002021818
2Atletico6420124814
3Sevilla641173413
4Valencia6330125712
5R. Madrid6321116511
6Leganes631253210
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Napoli66002251718
2Juventus66001831518
3Inter65101221016
4Lazio6411138513
5Roma5401124812
6Milan6402108212
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1ManCity651016
    2ManU651016
    3Chelsea641113
    4Spurs632111
    5Liverpool632111
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona660018
    2Atletico642014
    3Sevilla641113
    4Valencia633012
    5R. Madrid632111
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Napoli660018
    2Juventus660018
    3Inter651016
    4Lazio641113
    5Roma540112

    LIVE SCORE

    • 1-2
      SwansVSWatford
      23/09/2017
    • 5-0
      ManCityVSCrystal
      23/09/2017
    • 0-0
      BurnleyVSHuddersfield
      23/09/2017
    • 0-4
      StokeVSChelsea
      23/09/2017
    • 2-3
      LeicesterVSLiverpool
      23/09/2017
    • 3-3
      MálagaVSAthletic
      23/09/2017
    • 4-0
      GetafeVSVillareal
      24/09/2017
    • 1-2
      AlavesVSR. Madrid
      23/09/2017
    • 0-2
      Las PalmasVSLeganes
      24/09/2017
    • 4-1
      EspanyolVSDeportivo
      24/09/2017
    • 0-2
      CagliariVSChievo
      24/09/2017
    • 0-1
      SassuoloVSBologna
      24/09/2017
    • 4-0
      JuventusVSTorino
      23/09/2017
    • 1-1
      FiorentinaVSAtalanta
      24/09/2017
    • 2-0
      SampdoriaVSMilan
      24/09/2017

    LIVE SCORE

    • 23/09/2017 14:00

      Swans1-2Watford
    • 23/09/2017 14:00

      ManCity5-0Crystal
    • 23/09/2017 14:00

      Burnley0-0Huddersfield
    • 23/09/2017 14:00

      Stoke0-4Chelsea
    • 23/09/2017 16:30

      Leicester2-3Liverpool
    • 23/09/2017 16:30

      Málaga3-3Athletic
    • 24/09/2017 14:15

      Getafe4-0Villareal
    • 23/09/2017 14:15

      Alaves1-2R. Madrid
    • 24/09/2017 16:30

      Las Palmas0-2Leganes
    • 24/09/2017 10:00

      Espanyol4-1Deportivo
    • 24/09/2017 13:00

      Cagliari0-2Chievo
    • 24/09/2017 16:00

      Sassuolo0-1Bologna
    • 23/09/2017 18:45

      Juventus4-0Torino
    • 24/09/2017 18:45

      Fiorentina1-1Atalanta
    • 24/09/2017 10:30

      Sampdoria2-0Milan
    • 13/09/2017 18:45

      Liverpool2-2Sevilla
    • 12/09/2017 18:45

      Benfica1-2CSKA
    • 13/09/2017 18:45

      Leipzig1-1Monaco
    • 12/09/2017 18:45

      Roma0-0Atletico
    • 13/09/2017 18:45

      Feyenoord0-4ManCity
    Show More
    OPEN