FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity23202167175062
2ManU23155348163250
3Liverpool23138254282647
4Chelsea23145441162547
5Spurs23135546212544
6Arsenal23116641301139
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona1916305294351
2Atletico1912612882042
3Valencia19124340192140
4R. Madrid1895432171532
5Villareal199462621531
6Sevilla199282328-529
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Napoli20163144133151
2Juventus20162249153450
3Inter20126235152042
4Lazio19124348242440
5Roma19123430141639
6Sampdoria199373629730
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1ManCity23202162
    2ManU23155350
    3Liverpool23138247
    4Chelsea23145447
    5Spurs23135544
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona19163051
    2Atletico19126142
    3Valencia19124340
    4R. Madrid1895432
    5Villareal1994631
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Napoli20163151
    2Juventus20162250
    3Inter20126242
    4Lazio19124340
    5Roma19123439

    LIVE SCORE

    • 3-0
      ManUVSStoke
      15/01/2018
    • 1-0
      CrystalVSBurnley
      13/01/2018
    • 4-0
      SpursVSEverton
      13/01/2018
    • 4-3
      LiverpoolVSManCity
      14/01/2018
    • 2-0
      W BromwichVSBrighton
      13/01/2018
    • 1-1
      EspanyolVSAthletic
      14/01/2018
    • 0-1
      R. MadridVSVillareal
      13/01/2018
    • 1-0
      AlavesVSSevilla
      14/01/2018
    • 6-0
      GironaVSLas Palmas
      13/01/2018
    • 0-1
      EibarVSAtletico
      13/01/2018
    • 1-1
      ChievoVSUdinese
      05/01/2018
    • 1-2
      RomaVSAtalanta
      06/01/2018
    • 1-0
      GenoaVSSassuolo
      06/01/2018
    • 0-1
      CagliariVSJuventus
      06/01/2018
    • 3-0
      TorinoVSBologna
      06/01/2018

    LIVE SCORE

    • 15/01/2018 20:00

      ManU3-0Stoke
    • 13/01/2018 15:00

      Crystal1-0Burnley
    • 13/01/2018 17:30

      Spurs4-0Everton
    • 14/01/2018 16:00

      Liverpool4-3ManCity
    • 13/01/2018 15:00

      W Bromwich2-0Brighton
    • 14/01/2018 17:30

      Espanyol1-1Athletic
    • 13/01/2018 15:15

      R. Madrid0-1Villareal
    • 14/01/2018 15:15

      Alaves1-0Sevilla
    • 13/01/2018 12:00

      Girona6-0Las Palmas
    • 13/01/2018 17:30

      Eibar0-1Atletico
    • 05/01/2018 17:00

      Chievo1-1Udinese
    • 06/01/2018 17:00

      Roma1-2Atalanta
    • 06/01/2018 14:00

      Genoa1-0Sassuolo
    • 06/01/2018 19:45

      Cagliari0-1Juventus
    • 06/01/2018 11:30

      Torino3-0Bologna
    • 05/12/2017 20:45

      Celtic FC0-1Anderlecht
    • 06/12/2017 20:45

      Shakhtar2-1ManCity
    • 06/12/2017 20:45

      Liverpool7-0Moskva
    • 05/12/2017 19:45

      Benfica0-2Basel
    • 05/12/2017 19:45

      Roma1-0
    Show More
    OPEN