FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity87102942522
2ManU86202121920
3Spurs85211551017
4Watford84311313015
5Chelsea8413138513
6Arsenal84131210213
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona87102432122
2Valencia853021101118
3R. Madrid8521157817
4Atletico8440135816
5Sevilla851294516
6Leganes842273414
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Napoli88002652124
2Inter87101751222
3Juventus86112171419
4Lazio861121101119
5Roma7502145915
6Sampdoria7421119214
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1ManCity871022
    2ManU862020
    3Spurs852117
    4Watford843115
    5Chelsea841313
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona871022
    2Valencia853018
    3R. Madrid852117
    4Atletico844016
    5Sevilla851216
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Napoli880024
    2Inter871022
    3Juventus861119
    4Lazio861119
    5Roma750215

    LIVE SCORE

    • 2-0
      SwansVSHuddersfield
      14/10/2017
    • 0-0
      LiverpoolVSManU
      14/10/2017
    • 2-1
      WatfordVSArsenal
      14/10/2017
    • 1-1
      BurnleyVSWest Ham
      14/10/2017
    • 2-2
      SouthamptoVSNewcastle
      15/10/2017
    • 2-5
      Las PalmasVSCelta Vigo
      16/10/2017
    • 0-0
      EspanyolVSLevante
      13/10/2017
    • 3-6
      BetisVSValencia
      15/10/2017
    • 1-1
      AtleticoVSBarcelona
      14/10/2017
    • 1-2
      GironaVSVillareal
      15/10/2017
    • 3-1
      SampdoriaVSAtalanta
      15/10/2017
    • 2-1
      BolognaVS
      15/10/2017
    • 3-2
      InterVSMilan
      15/10/2017
    • 2-2
      CrotoneVSTorino
      15/10/2017
    • 0-1
      RomaVSNapoli
      14/10/2017

    LIVE SCORE

    • 14/10/2017 14:00

      Swans2-0Huddersfield
    • 14/10/2017 11:30

      Liverpool0-0ManU
    • 14/10/2017 16:30

      Watford2-1Arsenal
    • 14/10/2017 14:00

      Burnley1-1West Ham
    • 15/10/2017 15:00

      Southampto2-2Newcastle
    • 16/10/2017 19:00

      Las Palmas2-5Celta Vigo
    • 13/10/2017 19:00

      Espanyol0-0Levante
    • 15/10/2017 18:45

      Betis3-6Valencia
    • 14/10/2017 18:45

      Atletico1-1Barcelona
    • 15/10/2017 14:15

      Girona1-2Villareal
    • 15/10/2017 13:00

      Sampdoria3-1Atalanta
    • 15/10/2017 13:00

      Bologna2-1
    • 15/10/2017 18:45

      Inter3-2Milan
    • 15/10/2017 13:00

      Crotone2-2Torino
    • 14/10/2017 18:45

      Roma0-1Napoli
    • 17/10/2017 18:45

      Leipzig3-2Porto
    • 18/10/2017 18:45

      Anderlecht0-4PSG
    • 17/10/2017 18:45

      Feyenoord1-2Shakhtar
    • 18/10/2017 18:45

      Juventus2-1Sporting
    • 17/10/2017 18:45

      R. Madrid1-1Spurs
    Show More
    OPEN