FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity27233179205972
2Liverpool28169365323357
3ManU27175551193256
4Chelsea27165649232653
5Spurs27157552242852
6Arsenal27136851361545
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona25205068125665
2Atletico2416713692755
3R. Madrid25156462273551
4Valencia24144647281946
5Sevilla2412393135-439
6Villareal2411583529638
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Napoli25213155154066
2Juventus25212262154765
3Inter26149342212151
4Roma25155540192150
5Lazio25154661332849
6Sampdoria25125844331141
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1ManCity27233172
    2Liverpool28169357
    3ManU27175556
    4Chelsea27165653
    5Spurs27157552
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona25205065
    2Atletico24167155
    3R. Madrid25156451
    4Valencia24144646
    5Sevilla24123939
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Napoli25213166
    2Juventus25212265
    3Inter26149351
    4Roma25155550
    5Lazio25154649

    LIVE SCORE

    • 1-1
      LeicesterVSStoke
      24/02/2018
    • 2-2
      BournemouVSNewcastle
      24/02/2018
    • 1-0
      WatfordVSEverton
      24/02/2018
    • 1-1
      BurnleyVSSouthampto
      24/02/2018
    • 4-1
      LiverpoolVSWest Ham
      24/02/2018
    • 2-0
      Celta VigoVSEibar
      24/02/2018
    • 0-0
      LeganesVSLas Palmas
      24/02/2018
    • 6-1
      BarcelonaVSGirona
      24/02/2018
    • 0-0
      DeportivoVSEspanyol
      23/02/2018
    • 4-0
      R. MadridVSAlaves
      24/02/2018
    • 2-0
      BolognaVSGenoa
      24/02/2018
    • 2-0
      InterVS
      24/02/2018
    • 2-1
      BolognaVSSassuolo
      18/02/2018
    • 1-0
      NapoliVS
      18/02/2018
    • 2-0
      GenoaVSInter
      17/02/2018

    LIVE SCORE

    • 24/02/2018 12:30

      Leicester1-1Stoke
    • 24/02/2018 15:00

      Bournemou2-2Newcastle
    • 24/02/2018 17:30

      Watford1-0Everton
    • 24/02/2018 15:00

      Burnley1-1Southampto
    • 24/02/2018 15:00

      Liverpool4-1West Ham
    • 24/02/2018 12:00

      Celta Vigo2-0Eibar
    • 24/02/2018 17:30

      Leganes0-0Las Palmas
    • 24/02/2018 19:45

      Barcelona6-1Girona
    • 23/02/2018 20:00

      Deportivo0-0Espanyol
    • 24/02/2018 15:15

      R. Madrid4-0Alaves
    • 24/02/2018 17:00

      Bologna2-0Genoa
    • 24/02/2018 19:45

      Inter2-0
    • 18/02/2018 14:00

      Bologna2-1Sassuolo
    • 18/02/2018 14:00

      Napoli1-0
    • 17/02/2018 19:45

      Genoa2-0Inter
    • 20/02/2018 19:45

      Chelsea1-1Barcelona
    • 21/02/2018 19:45

      Sevilla0-0ManU
    • 14/02/2018 19:45

      R. Madrid3-1PSG
    • 20/02/2018 19:45

      Bayern5-0Besiktas
    • 13/02/2018 19:45

      Juventus2-2Spurs
    Show More
    OPEN