FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Chelsea26203355193663
2Spurs26158350183253
3ManCity25164551292252
4Arsenal25155554282650
5Liverpool26147555332249
6ManU25139338211748
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona342464101336878
2R. Madrid33246390385278
3Atletico34208660253568
4Sevilla33198658391965
5Villareal34179849272260
6R Sociedad34184125247558
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Juventus33272468204883
2Roma33243674284675
3Napoli33218477354271
4Lazio33197760382264
5Atalanta33196856371963
6Milan33177950371358
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Chelsea26203363
    2Spurs26158353
    3ManCity25164552
    4Arsenal25155550
    5Liverpool26147549
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona34246478
    2R. Madrid33246378
    3Atletico34208668
    4Sevilla33198665
    5Villareal34179860
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Juventus33272483
    2Roma33243675
    3Napoli33218471
    4Lazio33197764
    5Atalanta33196863

    LIVE SCORE

    • 0-0
      West HamVSEverton
      22/04/2017
    • 2-0
      HullVSWatford
      22/04/2017
    • 2-0
      SwansVSStoke
      22/04/2017
    • 0-2
      BurnleyVSManU
      23/04/2017
    • 1-2
      LiverpoolVSCrystal
      23/04/2017
    • 3-0
      LeganesVSLas Palmas
      26/04/2017
    • 7-1
      BarcelonaVSOsasuna
      26/04/2017
    • 2-3
      ValenciaVSR Sociedad
      26/04/2017
    • 0-2
      GranadaVSMálaga
      25/04/2017
    • 0-1
      AtleticoVSVillareal
      25/04/2017
    • 4-0
      JuventusVSGenoa
      23/04/2017
    • 3-2
      AtalantaVSBologna
      22/04/2017
    • 2-2
      SassuoloVSNapoli
      23/04/2017
    • 1-2
      MilanVSEmpoli
      23/04/2017
    • 5-4
      FiorentinaVSInter
      22/04/2017

    LIVE SCORE

    • 22/04/2017 14:00

      West Ham0-0Everton
    • 22/04/2017 14:00

      Hull2-0Watford
    • 22/04/2017 14:00

      Swans2-0Stoke
    • 23/04/2017 13:15

      Burnley0-2ManU
    • 23/04/2017 15:30

      Liverpool1-2Crystal
    • 26/04/2017 18:30

      Leganes3-0Las Palmas
    • 26/04/2017 17:30

      Barcelona7-1Osasuna
    • 26/04/2017 18:30

      Valencia2-3R Sociedad
    • 25/04/2017 18:30

      Granada0-2Málaga
    • 25/04/2017 19:30

      Atletico0-1Villareal
    • 23/04/2017 18:45

      Juventus4-0Genoa
    • 22/04/2017 16:00

      Atalanta3-2Bologna
    • 23/04/2017 10:30

      Sassuolo2-2Napoli
    • 23/04/2017 13:00

      Milan1-2Empoli
    • 22/04/2017 18:45

      Fiorentina5-4Inter
    • 19/04/2017 18:45

      Barcelona0-0Juventus
    • 12/04/2017 18:45

      Atletico1-0Leicester
    • 18/04/2017 18:45

      Leicester1-1Atletico
    • 12/04/2017 16:45

      Dortmund2-3Monaco
    • 12/04/2017 18:45

      Bayern1-2R. Madrid
    Show More
    OPEN