FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1R. Madrid382963106416593
2Barcelona382864116377990
3Atletico38239670274378
4Sevilla38219869492072
5Villareal381910956332367
6R Sociedad38197125953664
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Juventus38294577275091
2Roma38283790385287
3Napoli38268494395586
4Atalanta38219862412172
5Lazio382171074512370
6Milan381891157451263
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1R. Madrid38296393
    2Barcelona38286490
    3Atletico38239678
    4Sevilla38219872
    5Villareal381910967
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Juventus38294591
    2Roma38283787
    3Napoli38268486
    4Atalanta38219872
    5Lazio382171070

    LIVE SCORE

      • 0-2
        MálagaVSR. Madrid
        21/05/2017
      • 3-0
        DeportivoVSLas Palmas
        20/05/2017
      • 3-1
        AtleticoVSAthletic
        21/05/2017
      • 2-2
        GijonVSBetis
        20/05/2017
      • 1-1
        LeganesVSAlaves
        20/05/2017
      • 2-1
        PalermoVSEmpoli
        28/05/2017
      • 3-1
        CrotoneVSLazio
        28/05/2017
      • 2-4
        SampdoriaVSNapoli
        28/05/2017
      • 1-0
        AtalantaVSChievo
        27/05/2017
      • 5-2
        InterVSUdinese
        28/05/2017

      LIVE SCORE

        • 21/05/2017 18:00

          Málaga0-2R. Madrid
        • 20/05/2017 17:00

          Deportivo3-0Las Palmas
        • 21/05/2017 14:45

          Atletico3-1Athletic
        • 20/05/2017 15:00

          Gijon2-2Betis
        • 20/05/2017 17:00

          Leganes1-1Alaves
        • 28/05/2017 18:45

          Palermo2-1Empoli
        • 28/05/2017 18:45

          Crotone3-1Lazio
        • 28/05/2017 16:00

          Sampdoria2-4Napoli
        • 27/05/2017 16:00

          Atalanta1-0Chievo
        • 28/05/2017 18:45

          Inter5-2Udinese
        • 03/06/2017 18:45

          Juventus1-4R. Madrid
        • 03/05/2017 18:45

          Monaco0-2Juventus
        • 10/05/2017 18:45

          Atletico2-1R. Madrid
        • 02/05/2017 18:45

          R. Madrid3-0Atletico
        • 09/05/2017 18:45

          Juventus2-1Monaco
        Show More
        OPEN