FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1ManCity18171056124452
2ManU18132339122741
3Chelsea18122432141838
4Liverpool1897238201834
5Arsenal18103531201133
6Burnley189541612432
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Barcelona1613304273542
2Atletico1610602571836
3Valencia16104236162034
4R. Madrid1594230111931
5Sevilla169251919029
6Villareal167362320324
POSITIONCLUBPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
1Napoli17133138112742
2Juventus17132244143041
3Inter17124134132140
4Roma16122228101838
5Lazio16103339221733
6Sampdoria168353023727
Show More

    FOOTBALL LEAGUE STANDINGS

    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1ManCity18171052
    2ManU18132341
    3Chelsea18122438
    4Liverpool1897234
    5Arsenal18103533
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Barcelona16133042
    2Atletico16106036
    3Valencia16104234
    4R. Madrid1594231
    5Sevilla1692529
    POSCLUBPlWDLPOINTS
    1Napoli17133142
    2Juventus17132241
    3Inter17124140
    4Roma16122238
    5Lazio16103333

    LIVE SCORE

    • 1-0
      ChelseaVSSouthampto
      16/12/2017
    • 0-4
      BournemouVSLiverpool
      17/12/2017
    • 1-2
      W BromwichVSManU
      17/12/2017
    • 4-1
      ManCityVSSpurs
      16/12/2017
    • 0-0
      BrightonVSBurnley
      16/12/2017
    • 2-1
      EibarVSValencia
      16/12/2017
    • 1-0
      AtleticoVSAlaves
      16/12/2017
    • 2-2
      Las PalmasVSEspanyol
      17/12/2017
    • 0-1
      Celta VigoVSVillareal
      17/12/2017
    • 0-0
      AthleticVSR Sociedad
      16/12/2017
    • 1-0
      RomaVSCagliari
      16/12/2017
    • 0-0
      FiorentinaVSGenoa
      17/12/2017
    • 1-2
      VS
      17/12/2017
    • 1-3
      TorinoVSNapoli
      16/12/2017
    • 1-3
      InterVSUdinese
      16/12/2017

    LIVE SCORE

    • 16/12/2017 16:00

      Chelsea1-0Southampto
    • 17/12/2017 17:30

      Bournemou0-4Liverpool
    • 17/12/2017 15:15

      W Bromwich1-2ManU
    • 16/12/2017 18:30

      ManCity4-1Spurs
    • 16/12/2017 16:00

      Brighton0-0Burnley
    • 16/12/2017 18:30

      Eibar2-1Valencia
    • 16/12/2017 20:45

      Atletico1-0Alaves
    • 17/12/2017 18:30

      Las Palmas2-2Espanyol
    • 17/12/2017 16:15

      Celta Vigo0-1Villareal
    • 16/12/2017 16:15

      Athletic0-0R Sociedad
    • 16/12/2017 20:45

      Roma1-0Cagliari
    • 17/12/2017 15:00

      Fiorentina0-0Genoa
    • 17/12/2017 18:00

      1-2
    • 16/12/2017 18:00

      Torino1-3Napoli
    • 16/12/2017 15:00

      Inter1-3Udinese
    • 06/12/2017 20:45

      Feyenoord2-1Napoli
    • 05/12/2017 20:45

      Bayern3-1PSG
    • 05/12/2017 20:45

      Olympiacos0-2Juventus
    • 06/12/2017 20:45

      Spurs3-0APOEL
    • 06/12/2017 20:45

      Porto5-2Monaco
    Show More
    OPEN